All time position   Name   Club Time  
1   James Dobbin   Arctic Shorter Rochford RT 04:44.00  
2   David Clarke   Nippo KFS 05:07.00  
3   Jonathan Dayus   Arctic Shorter Rochford RT 05:07.70  
4   Jim Henderson   Southport CC 05:10.70  
5   Daniel Shand   West Pennine RC 05:12.30  
6   Matt Clinton   mikevaughan.co.uk 05:14.80  
7   RICH.ORAM S PRIMAL 5:17.82 1
8   Richard Pettinger   Sri Chinmoy CT 05:18.20  
9   James Dobbin   Artic Shorter Rochford 05:18.70  
10   Bill Bell   Gemini BC 05:19.80  
11   Jon Locke Jun Mid Devon C.C. 05:20.45  
12   Ian Stott   Blackburn & Dist CTC 05:24.20  
13   Mark Lovatt   Planet X RT 05:27.40  
14   G Fowler   BH Solidor 05:27.40 1st
15   Rafael Radziej   Team Economic Energy 05:29.60  
16   Mike Harrison 40 Sigmasport RT 05:31.40  
17   Phillip Borret Senior Team Tor 2000 05:32.10 1
18   James Dobbin   Artic Shorter Rochford 05:33.50  
19   Carl Helliwell   Blackburn & Dist CTC 05:33.50  
20   Robert Adams   Bristol South CC 05:33.70  
21   Andy Feather   EWCC 05:40.14 1st
22   Jules Birks   Cycleurope - Bianchi 05:40.85  
23   Nick Dawes   Farnborough & Camb/East St 05:41.00  
24   Richard Oram Senior J.J Coach Guerciotti 05:42.10 1
25   Robert Gough   Chippenham & Dist Whs 05:42.20  
26   Luke Rowe J16 Glendene CC-Bike Trax 05:42.90  
27   Tim Bayley   Artic Shorter Rochford 05:43.63  
28   James Dobbin   Arctic Shorter Rochford R.C. 05:43.73  
29   Alex Dowsett J18 Glendene CC-Bike Trax 05:44.40  
30   Jamie Howard Senior Exeter Wheelers 05:44.90 2
31   Jamie Howard   Exeter Wheelers 05:45.50  
32   S.PHILLIPS S EXETER WHEELERS 5:45.75 2
33   Andrew Peat   Solihull CC 05:46.50  
34   P.MEDHURST S EXETER UNI 5:47.61 3
35   Chris Myhill 40 API-Metrow-Heritage 05:48.00  
36   O. HUTCHINGS   EXETER UNI 5:48.27 4
37   Martin Bawden   Cyclelogic.co.uk 05:48.50  
38   James Ward   Cambridge CC 05:48.50  
39   James McLaughlin J16 Guernsey Velo Club 05:49.10  
40   Simon Phillips Senior Unattached 05:50.90 2
41   Sam Clark   Buxton CC-Settle Valley Cycles 05:50.90  
42   Ishmael Burdeau   www.agiskoviner.com 05:51.30  
43   Jules Birks   Alcan - Bianchi 05:52.03  
44   Rowan Boswood J Mid-Devon C.C 05:52.69  
45   Pete Vincent J18 North Devon Wheelers 05:52.70  
46   Jules Birks   CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 05:53.00  
47   Stuart Hall 41 Alltrax 05:53.80  
48   Rowan Boswood   Mid Devon C.C. 05:55.17  
49   Gareth Williams   Holyhead CC 05:55.50  
50   Adam Pinder J16 Blackburn & Dist CTC 05:55.60  
51   John Storms   Tri-cyclists One Life RT 05:56.10  
52   Jake Dutant J17 Mid Devon 05:56.70  
53   Chris Edmondson   Blackburn & Dist CTC 05:57.40  
54   O Hutchings   E.V.C.C 05:57.46 2nd
55   Dean Robson   Somerset RC 05:59.34  
56   Max Bienkowski   Ashurst BC 05:59.70  
57   Adan Holmes   Mid-Devon C.C 05:59.75  
58   Derek Smetham   Dursley CC 05:59.80  
59   Peter Medhurst   Exeter Uni 06:00.62 2nd
60   Scott Chalmers   Leisure Lakes RT 06:01.00  
61   Douglas Dewey J17 Team Tor 2000 06:01.70  
62   Lewis Cowley J17 Plan B RT 06:02.10  
63   Philip Borrett   Sid Valley CC 06:02.70  
64   D Robson   Somerset RC 06:03.17 3rd
65   Sebastian Baylis Junior 1st Chard Wheelers 06:03.40 1
66   Paul O'Mahoney   Ghyllside Cycles 06:04.30  
67   JACOB BOARD JUV C.S.DYNAMO 6:04.59 1
68   Simon Phillips   EWCC 06:06.25 3rd
69   Adam Holmes   Mid-Devon CC 06:06.30  
70   Stephen Nunn 43 Arctic Shorter Rochford RT 06:06.50  
71   John Ealing   Rossendale RC 06:06.90  
72   Andrew Peat   Solihull C.C. 06:07.45  
73   Stewart House   Arctic Shorter Rochford RT 06:07.90  
74   D.ROBSON   SOMERSET RC 6:09.45  
75   Dean Robson Senior Somerset R.C. 06:10.20 3
76   Marc Allen 40 Swindon RC-Total Bike/Rudy P 06:10.50  
77   Paul Moss   Coventry RC 06:10.70  
78   Adam Holmes Senior Mid Devon 06:11.30 5
79   Daniel Stevens J16 Liverpool Century 06:12.30  
80   Jake Durant 15 Mid-Devon CC 06:12.50  
81   Carlo Berton 42 Border City Whs CC 06:12.80  
82   G.HUMBY   EXETER UNI 6:13.13  
83   J Salvidge   Sid Valley C.C. 06:14.14 1st Junior
84   A.TODD   EXETER UNI 6:14.44  
85   Dave Candy 41 North Road CC 06:14.90  
86   Matthew Smith   Gemini BC 06:16.20  
87   Russell Powell SEN Sid Valley CC 06:16.30  
88   Adam Holmes   Mid Devon C.C. 06:16.54  
89   Chris Scott Jun Team Training FX 06:16.80  
90   Daniel Gee   Ashfield RC 06:17.80  
91   Andrew Peters   Mid-Devon CC 06:18.50  
92   Migel Polkinghorne   Alcan - Bianchi 06:18.69  
93   James Cocker   Team Economic Energy 06:19.20  
94   Paul Murphy   Tyneside Vagabonds 06:19.80  
95   James Jackson Senior Sid Valley 06:20.40 3
96   Ben Green   Manchester Wheelers 06:20.80  
97   James Smith   RN & RMCA 06:22.56  
98   J Holman   E.V.C.C 06:23.13  
99   Simon Aske   Mid-Devon CC 06:23.40  
100   John Cowen    Exeter Wheelers 06:23.75  
101   Marc Allen Senior SwindonRC/Total Bike/ 06:24.20 4
102   Sean Childs    RNRMCA 06:24.25  
103   Adam Holmes Senior Mid Devon 06:24.30 5
104   Richard Birkin   Ashfield RC 06:25.10  
105   Ian Phillips   CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 06:25.30  
106   Martyn Holmes V40 Mid-Devon C.C 06:25.71  
107   Jonah Rice   Exeter Wheelers 06:26.90  
108   Simon Aske    Mid Devon C.C. 06:27.99  
109   Chris Halls   Bikeinmotion CC 06:29.09  
110   John Peters   Mid-Devon C.C 06:29.33  
111   Nick Keast V40+ Sid Valley CC 06:30.40 1
112   REX FACEY V 1st CHARD WHEELERS 06:31.02 1
113   NICK KEAST V SID VALLEY CC 06:31.35 2
114   DEAN ROBSON S SOMERSET RC 06:31.71 3
115   Neil Tubbs V40 Sid Valley Cycling Club 06:31.77  
116   Andrew Peters   Mid Devon C.C. 06:31.83  
117   A Mapson   1st Chard 06:31.98 1st vet 40+
118   Sean Childs   RN & RMCA 06:32.20  
119   Richard Easton V40+ Exeter Tri 06:32.30 2
120   Mark Plowright   Beeston RC 06:33.00  
121   James Gullen J17 Scarborough Paragon CC 06:33.10  
122   Glenn Borrett   Sid Valley CC 06:33.50  
123   Hal Fade J Norht Devon Wheelers 06:34.40  
124   Marc Allen V42 SwindonRC/Total Bike/Rudy Project/Bicycle Line 06:34.50  
125   Marc Allen V44 Swindon R.C. 06:35.40 1
126   Adam Thompson Junior Camel Valley C & TC 06:35.40 2
127   James Jackson   Sid Valley CC 06:35.80  
128   T BAYLIS J MID DEVON CC 06:36.00 1st U18
129   Jon Opie J Team Tor 2000 06:36.45  
130   Leigh Pinchen   Somerset RC-The Bicycle Chain 06:37.50  
131   John O'Brien 40 Delaune CC-Evans-Specialized 06:37.60  
132   JOHN NOLAN S C S DYNAMO 06:38.00  
133   Andrew Sherwood   Farnborough & Camb/East St 06:38.60  
134   OSCAR HUCHINGS S EXETER UNI 06:41.00  
135   Nick Denning   Exeter Wheelers 06:41.40  
136   G.WITSHIRE NOV NONE 6:41.71 1st NOVICE
137   Ann Bowditch W Scienceinsport.com 06:41.90  
138   GEORGE HUMBY  S EXETER UNI 06:42.00  
139   Steven Mercer   RN & RMCA 06:42.19  
140   John Peters   Mid Devon C.C. 06:42.51  
141   A Todd   E.V.C.C 06:42.60  
142   Alex Todd   Exeter Uni 06:42.83  
143   Chris Halls SEN Mid Devon 06:43.80  
144   Karl Hodson   Sid Valley Cycling Club 06:43.91  
145   Adrian Clode V40+ Trigon JJ Coach  / Wheels of Dorset 06:44.40 3
146   James King   Delaune CC-Evans-Specialized 06:44.90  
147   PETER MEDHURST S EXETER UNI 06:45.00  
148   Toby Gilmore V40+ 1st Chard Wheelers 06:45.50 4
149   Nick Denning   Exeter Wheelers 06:45.89  
150   Andrew Peters   Mid-Devon C.C 06:45.96  
151   Martin Holmes V50+ Mid Devon 06:46.30 1
152   P Bokreh   Sid Valley C.C. 06:46.93  
153   Martin Fullard V40 Sid Valley Cycling Club 06:48.20  
154   Neil Tubbs  46 Sid Valley CC 06:48.20  
155   Martyn Holmes V40 Mid-Devon C.C 06:49.55  
156   Neil Tubbs V40 Sid Valley C.C. 06:50.05  
157   Mark Heath   www.echelon-cycles.co.uk 06:50.60  
158   John Smedley Juv Sid Valley C.C. 06:52.10  
159   Simon Aske   Mid-Devon C.C 06:52.28  
160   J. BROWN NOV NONE 6:52.38  
161   Ian Deakin V40 Mid-Devon C.C 06:52.47  
162   Jack Salvidge   Sid Valley C.C. 06:52.67  
163   TOBY GILMORE V 1st CHARD WHEELERS 06:53.00  
164   Martin Holmes V50  Mid Devon 06:53.40 1
165   Jon Opie Jun C.S.Dynamo 06:53.78  
166   Adrian Clode V40 Sid Valley Cycling Club 06:54.57  
167   T Hammond   DSFRS 06:54.84  
168   Chris Hunt   Sid Valley CC 06:55.00  
169   Martin Fullard 41 Sid Valley CC 06:55.00  
170   Paul Martin V40 C.S.Dynamo 06:55.09  
171   Ivan Pope 15 Gillingham & Dist Whs 06:55.10  
172   David Wilkinson 43 Exeter Wheelers 06:55.70  
173   Nigel Orpin   CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 06:56.00  
174   Matt Yates J North Devon Wheelers 06:56.25  
175   Nigel Orpin   C.S.Dynamo 06:57.77  
176   Alix Ross J CS Dynamo 06:57.90 1
177   Oli Cooper   1st Chard 06:58.60  
178   Adrian Clode V46 Wheels of Dorset / Trigon JJ Coach 06:59.20  
179   I.LEA   EXETER WHEELERS 6:59.28  
180   MARTYN HOLMES V MID DEVON CC 07:00.00  
181   Chris Rennie   Bikechain-Ricci 07:00.10  
182   Sean Carthy 43 Scienceinsport.com 07:01.70  
183   Lynn Hamel W Kent Valley RC 07:02.10  
184   Sam Turner   Sid Valley C.C. 07:02.91  
185   Chris Hunt   Sid Valley Cycling Club 07:02.94  
186   L Lawerence Jones   Sid Valley C.C. 07:03.21  
187   M Hughes   1st Chard 07:04.25  
188   Paul Brierley 40 Huddersfield RC-Salamander 07:04.40  
189   Richard Mallett   Sid Valley C.C. 07:04.95  
190   Nick Keast V41 Sid Valley CC 07:05.20  
191   P Diegner   E.V.C.C 07:05.38  
192   Jane Kilmartin W London Phoenix 07:05.40  
193   Karl Hodson 40 Sid Valley CC 07:05.50  
194   Gregory Sparks   Sid Valley CC 07:05.70  
195   JACOB BOARD J SID VALLEY CC 07:06.00  
196   Adrian Clode V40 Sid Valley C.C. 07:06.90  
197   Jon Warner    Mid-Devon C.C 07:07.09  
198   Hal Fade Jun North Devon Wheelers 07:07.51  
199   Mike Cooper   Sid Valley C.C. 07:08.28  
200   Marc Awen   Swindon RC 07:08.85  
201   Ann Bowditch L Guernsey Velo Club 07:09.02  
202   Phil Ward 53 CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 07:09.20  
203   R Bray   CTC Devon 07:09.69 1st vet 50+
204   ANDY MARSON S 1st CHARD WHEELERS 07:10.00  
205   Richard Hignett   Hounslow & District Wheelers 07:10.67  
206   Iain Hounsell   Somerset RC-The Bicycle Chain 07:11.00  
207   OLLIE HURRELL S C S DYNAMO 07:11.00  
208   M Allen   Swindon RC 07:12.81  
209   Michael Ives 67 MI Racing-EAS-Thule-Ozone-Sh 07:12.90  
210   Josh Brown   Sid Valley C.C. 07:13.20  
211   Malcolm Chave V49 Okehampton  CC 07:13.50 2
212   Julian Guy   Sid Valley Cycling Club 07:13.98  
213   Mike Hudspith 44 Godric CC 07:14.20  
214   Hugh Carthy 12 Scienceinsport.com 07:14.60  
215   Neil Tubbs V40+ Sid Valley 07:15.40 5
216   Graham Brett 44 St Austell Wheelers 07:15.90  
217   Kit Grieson  Juv Sid Valley CC 07:16.20 -
218   J.BOARD V C.S.DYNAMO 7:16.46 1st VET40+
219   P Sexton   Sid Valley C.C. 07:16.56  
220   Neil Morris   Mid-Devon C.C 07:16.91  
221   C.LAWSON   EXETER WHEELERS 7:17.47  
222   Nick Denning   Exeter Wheelers CC 07:18.23  
223   Avril Swan W Wheels in Wheels CC 07:18.30  
224   Garry Drew V40 RN & RMCA 07:19.03  
225   Jon Aysford   Exeter Tir 07:19.11  
226   Nigel Winchester V45 Sid Valley CC 07:19.30 3
227   Nigel Winchester V40+ Sid Valley CC 07:19.60 6
228   Julian Guy   Sid Valley C.C. 07:21.25  
229   T French   E.V.C.C 07:22.41  
230   R.BAKER   1ST CHARD WHEELERS 7:22.46  
231   A CLODE V REVO RACING 7:23.53 1st VET50+
232   M Chalk   OKE CC 07:24.19  
233   A Clode   Sid Valley C.C. 07:25.01  
234   Cherie Pridham W Merlin Development Squad 07:25.50  
235   Dave Francis V50 Camel Valley C&TC 07:25.59  
236   Chris Barretto V60 Plymouth Corinthan C.C 07:25.61  
237   Ross MacDonald J18 North Devon Wheelers 07:26.00  
238   Nigel Winchester 41 Sid Valley CC 07:26.30  
239   Mark Hunt V47 Axe Valley Pedallers 07:27.10  
240   Clayton Baker J Mid Devon 07:28.20 2
241   R Bray   CTC Devon 07:28.23  
242   R.BRAY   K.J.CC 7:28.69  
243   Steve Thompson V44 CS Dynamo 07:28.90 4
244   Andrew Mapson   Sid Valley C.C. 07:29.80  
245   Mike Westmorland 61 Border City Whs CC 07:30.00  
246   James Williams   Team Training FX 07:30.16  
247   Mallolm Chave V40+ Okehampton CC 07:30.40 7
248   Colin Tyrer 44 Sid Valley CC 07:30.50  
249   Peter Cain V40 Sid Valley C.C. 07:30.96  
250   Chris Hunt Senior Sid Valley C C 07:32.40 6
251   Chris Barretto V60 Plymouth Corinthan C.C 07:32.99  
252   Mal Chave   OKE CC 07:33.40  
253   O.COOPER   SID VALLEY CC 7:33.62  
254   R. LINKWATER NOV NONE 7:33.9  
255   Chris Hunt   Sid Valley Cycling Club 07:34.34  
256   Tom Dracurp J15 Mid Devon 07:34.40  
257   Trevor Pain 41 North Hampshire RC 07:34.40  
258   Dean Ward   1st Chard Wheelers 07:35.90  
259   Simon Foster   North Notts Olympic RC 07:36.00  
260   Mark Gorman 45 RN & RMCA 07:36.20  
261   C. STONEMAN   K.J.CC 7:36.21  
262   A Fowler   1st Chard 07:36.61  
263   J.WARNER V ROLLA PALVA 7:37.59  
264   Collin Bennett V58 Sid Valley CC  07:38.70  
265   Malcolm Hilton V40+ Sid Valley CC 07:38.90 8
266   Zak Birks   CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 07:39.10  
267   Garry Anning Senior Axe Valley Peddallers 07:39.60 7
268   M.COOPER   SID VALLEY CC 7:39.87  
269   Chris Barretto V60 Plymouth Corinthian C.C. 07:39.93  
270   RICHARD BUTLER V EXETER WHEELERS 07:40.00  
271   Steve Kirby Senior Plymouth Cortinhians 07:40.20 8
272   Ian Scott V50 Plymouth Corinthan C.C 07:42.31  
273   Carl Dare Jun RNRMCA 07:42.37  
274   Catherine Hilton L Sid Valley CC 07:42.40 1
275   m Hanson   Wellington W 07:42.40  
276   Dave Francis V50 Camel Valley C&TC 07:43.63  
277   Malcolm Hilton V43 Sid Valley CC 07:43.90 5
278   Paul Sexton   Sid Valley C.C. 07:44.08  
279   C. HILTON L SID VALLEY CC 7:44.1 1st LADY
280   Ian Scott V40 Plymouth Corinthian C.C. 07:44.32  
281   Alan Pryer     07:45.36  
282   C. HEARD V AXE VALLEY PEDDALERS 7:45.90  
283   C Hilton   M Tri Club 07:46.08 1st Lady
284   Chris Eccles V40+ Sid Valley CC 07:46.40 9
285   Shaun Quigley V40 Okehampton C.C 07:46.97  
286   C.McFADZEAN   K.J.CC 7:47.13  
287   Dave Francis V62 Sid Valley CC 07:47.40 1
288   W Rietz   1st Chard 07:47.40  
289   Deborah Percival WV44 34th Nomads-Gem Hyg/Rudy P 07:47.80  
290   Karl Hodson   Sid Valley Cycling Club 07:48.14  
291   Justin Ashby   Sid Valley C.C. 07:48.46  
292   Nigel Winchester V40 Sid Valley Cycling Club 07:48.59  
293   JEREMY BOARD V SID VALLEY CC 07:49.00  
294   Nigel Winchester V43 Sid Valley CC 07:49.10  
295   Chris Barretto 66 Plymouth Corinthian CC 07:49.10  
296   D Parker   Sid Valley C.C. 07:50.85  
297   WIEBKE RIETZ L 1ST CHARD WHEELERS 07:51.00 1ST L
298   David Francis V60+ Sid Valley CC 07:51.40 1
299   Mike Cooper V40+ Sid Valley CC 07:51.70 10
300   Clayton Baker J15 Mid Devon 07:51.80  
301   C Heard   Axe Valley 07:51.84  
302   Colin Bennett 56 Sid Valley CC 07:51.90  
303   JON WARNER S ROLLA PALUZA 07:52.00  
304   Mitch Pope 51 Gillingham & Dist Whs 07:52.60  
305   RICHARD LOVEMORE V C S DYNAMO 07:53.00  
306   Stuart Edwards V40 RN & RMCA 07:53.16  
307   M.STONE NOV NONE 7:54.70  
308   Ken Roberts 57 Lancaster CC 07:55.30  
309   Alexandra Zebedee W Solihull CC 07:55.90  
310   C.HUNT   SID VALLLEY CC 07:56.30  
311   Zak Birks   CS Dynamo 07:56.33  
312   Grey Grieson Juv Sid Valley CC 07:57.30 -
313   K.YIM   EXETER UNI 07:57.42  
314   CATHERINE HILTON L SID VALLEY CC 08:01.00 2ND L
315   J.COOPER   SID VALLEY CC 08:01.49  
316   Mark Sanders 47 Mid-Devon CC 08:02.30  
317   Richard Tate   Sid Valley Cycling Club 08:02.38  
318   Clive Heard   Axe Valley 08:02.58  
319   Rob Scott J18 Plymouth Corinthian CC 08:03.00  
320   M Copper   Sid Valley C.C. 08:04.11  
321   David Francis V61 Sid Valley CC 08:04.40  
322   Ray Retter 61 North Devon Wheelers 08:05.10  
323   Nigel Winchester   Sid Valley C.C. 08:06.26  
324   Colin Bennett V60 Sid Valley CC 08:07.40 2
325   Anthony Nichols V50+ CS Dynamo 08:07.50 2
326   Phillip Bennett SEN Sid Valley CC 08:07.50  
327   Douglas Parker V40+ Sid Valley CC 08:09.00 11
328   J. Cooper J Sid Valley CC 08:09.70 3
329   NIGEL WINCHESTER SID VALLEY CC 08:10.00  
330   David Francis V50 Sid Valley C.C. 08:10.31  
331   K.DRIVER   AXE VAYYEY PEDALLERS 08:10.34  
332   MARK STAMP   NOVICE 08:11.00  
333   Chris Eccles V40 Sid Valley Cycling Club 08:11.02  
334   Mark Puddicombe   Sid Valley C.C. 08:11.20  
335   T Allen   Sid Valley C.C. 08:11.60  
336   L Lawerence Jones   Sid Valley C.C. 08:11.97  
337   Jackie Rice L Okehampton CC 08:12.50 2
338   Craig Wheeler   Exeter Wheelers 08:12.71  
339   Roger Dean V60 C.S.Dynamo 08:14.09  
340   Adrian Snelgrove V48 Sid Valley CC 08:14.20 -
341   Colin Bennett V50 Sid Valley Cycling Club 08:14.94  
342   Oli COOPER 14 SID VALLEY 08:15.00  
343   Jacqueline Rice WV46 Okehampton CC 08:16.20  
344   R.STONEMAN   K.J.CC 08:17.57  
345   Catherine Powrie L Sid Valley CC 08:17.80 1
346   Chris Eccles V40 Sid Valley Cycling Club 08:17.98  
347   C MARTIN V MID DEVON CC 08:18.00  
348   M Weeks   Sid Valley C.C. 08:19.61  
349   Chris Eccles V40 Sid Valley C.C. 08:20.84  
350   John Kensdale V50 Sid Valley C.C. 08:21.24  
351   MATT BOWDITCH S C S DYNAMO 08:22.00  
352   David Francis 59 Camel Valley C & TC 08:22.80  
353   Chris Eccles V47 Sid Valley CC 08:23.00 6
354   Julian Summerhayes   Mid-Devon C.C 08:23.37  
355   Ian Kellaway 45 Coventry CC 08:23.40  
356   Nigel Winchester   Sid Valley C.C. 08:23.60  
357   B Moran   1st Chard 08:26.43  
358   Jacqueline Rice LV40 Okehampton C.C. 08:26.59  
359   David Hamilton 52 Mid-Devon CC 08:27.00  
360   Jacqueline Rice LV40 Okehampton C.C 08:28.45  
361   Richard Brain 57 Sid Valley CC 08:28.80  
362   John Thompson V54 Camel Valley CC 08:30.80 2
363   M Smith   Sid Valley C.C. 08:30.90  
364   R.DUNN   K.J.CC 08:31.27  
365   David Moran 58 1st Chard Wheelers 08:33.50  
366   Richard Brain V57 Sid Valley CC 08:35.00  
367   CHARLOTTE TUBBS L FARNHAM TRI 08:36.00 3RD L  
368   Jacqueline Rice LV40 Okehampton C.C 08:37.66  
369   Stace Birks V50 C S Dynamo 08:37.68  
370   David Morris V60 Sid Valley CC 08:40.60 3
371   John Birks V50 CS Dynamo 08:40.95  
372   Scott Harman   Sid Valley C.C. 08:43.69  
373   ROBIN CARTER L SID VALLEY CC 08:45.00  
374   Peter Greenhalgh 61 45 Road Club 08:45.40  
375   David Goldthorpe V49 Sid Valley CC 08:45.70 7
376   John Dunster V50 Sid Valley CC 08:47.40  
377   John Warner V41 Mid Devon 08:48.00  
378   DAVID MORRIS V SID VALLEY CC 08:48.00  
379   Oli Cooper Juv Sid Valley CC 08:50.90 1
380   David Goldthorpe SEN Sid Valley CC 08:51.50  
381   DAVE FRANCIS V SID VALLEY CC 08:53.00  
382   D.FRANCIS V60 SID VALLEY CC 08:53.65 1st VET 60
383   George Eccles u16 Sid Valley Cycling Club 08:53.68  
384   Lsandra Sinclarie L Cambridge CC 08:53.90 3
385   S Fowler   Sid Valley C.C. 08:53.96  
386   Stace Birks 59 CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 08:55.50  
387   W Clatworth   Sid Valley C.C. 08:55.56 1st juvenile
388   Leigh Taylor W www.agiskoviner.com 08:57.00  
389   David Goldthorpe Senior Sid Valley CC 08:57.60 6
390   Richard Turpin   Wellington W 08:59.27  
391   Richard Brain V61 Sid Valley CC 09:01.10 4
392   D Francis   Sid Valley C.C. 09:01.69 1st vet 60+
393   J.SALVIDGE    SID VALLEY CC 09:04.24  
394   Dave Francis   Sid Valley C.C. 09:05.15  
395   Phillip Bennett   Sid Valley CC 09:05.60  
396   Greta Junker Juv U14 Team Luciano 09:06.42  
397   Richard Tate   Sid Valley CC 09:06.70  
398   Robin Carter L Sid Valley CC 09:09.70 2
399   Steve Rowe V40 Sid Valley C.C. 09:10.25  
400   Dominick Horell V40 Sid Valley CC 09:11.30 8
401   COLIN BENNETT V SID VALLEY CC 09:14.00  
402   Chris Eccles 44 Sid Valley CC 09:15.90  
403   Carlton Parker Juv Sid Valley CC 09:16.90 1
404   John Dunster V50+ Sid Valley CC 09:19.90 3
405   TEAM TUBBS TANDEM V SID VALLEY CC 09:20.00  
406   Michael Rice V40 Okehampton C.C. 09:20.86  
407   Gerald Woodley V71 Sid Valley CC 09:21.20  
408   Paul Wright   Sid Valley C.C. 09:21.89  
409   PAUL SEXTON   NOVICE 09:26.00  
410   David Lee   Sid Valley Cycling Club 09:33.10  
411   D Moran   1st Chard 09:33.54  
412   Neil Cooper   Sid Valley C.C. 09:33.73  
413   Gerald Woodley V60 Sid Valley C.C. 09:36.07  
414   Gerald Woodley 69 Sid Valley CC 09:38.50  
415   Antonia Evans   Sid Valley C.C. 09:38.73  
416   Michael Geis   C.S.Dynamo 09:39.72  
417   D.HORRELL   SID VALLEY CC 09:39.72  
418   A.PREGER NOV NONE 09:40.29  
419   Gerald Woodley V60 Sid Valley Cycling Club 09:44.91  
420   M.McFADZEAN   K.J.CC 09:48.34  
421   JULIA MCDONALD L NOVICE 09:50.00  
422   Mike Lee V50+ Sid Valley CC 09:51.10 4
423   James Louden-Griffiths J Sid Valley Cycling Club 09:56.02  
424   J.DUNSTER   SID VALLEY CC 09:57.43  
425   Gerald Woodley V73 Sid Valley CC 10:04.80 5
426   Clive Heard SEN Axe Valley Pedallers 10:06.20  
427   Stace Birks V CD Dynamo 10:08.00  
428   Chloe Birks W CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 10:12.70  
429   Daniel Rowe       Juv Sid Valley C.C. 10:14.95  
430   Charles Dale V48 Sid Valley CC 10:16.80  
431   JOHN DUNSTER V SID VALLEY CC 10:18.00  
432   Charles Dale V49 Sid Valley CC 10:19.50 9
433   Dave Bramley   Sid Valley C.C. 10:20.30  
434   George Eccles Jun Sid Valley C.C. 10:23.26  
435   DI PUZEY L NOVICE 10:26.00  
436   J West   Sid Valley C.C. 10:30.92  
437   Keith Stephenson V50 C.S.Dynamo 10:30.99  
438   Arthur Vince 66 Yeovil CC 10:33.00  
439   Paul Curry   Sid Valley C.C. 10:33.29  
440   Dave Counsell   Sid Valley Cycling Club 10:39.87  
441   Lesley Harker LV40 Sid Valley C.C. 10:39.98  
442   J. MALLOCH-BROWN V SID VALLEY CC 10:41.00  
443   Charles Dale V40+ Sid Valley CC 10:53.30 12
444   A Keen   Sid Valley C.C. 10:59.80  
445   Tarida Mitcham   Sid Valley C.C. 11:00.09  
446   Lesley Ward WV54 CS Dynamo (Exmouth) 11:01.80  
447   Catherine Ostler W Willesden CC 11:03.50  
448   CHARLES DALE V SID VALLEY CC 11:29.00  
449   C.DAVE   SID VALLEY CC 11:40.15  
450   Sarah Northcott LV40 Sid Valley C.C. 11:46.33  
451   D.HARVEY   SID VALLEY CC 11:52.09  
452   Sarah Northcott LV40 Sid Valley Cycling Club 12:05.79  
453   Jonathan Malloch Brown   Sid Valley C.C. 12:26.00  
454   David Hall V40 RN & RMCA 12:57.70  
455   Laura Clode J Wheels of Dorset / Trigon JJ Coach 12:58.40  
456   P West   Sid Valley C.C. 13:18.78  
457   LISA HAMELMANN NOVICE 13:22.00  

Strava